Kontakt

Kontakt

+48 123 127 123
biuro@ihome.nieruchomosci.pl

Deweloper:
Sprzedaż:

SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module Walmeck

Walmeck- SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module: Computers & Accessories. Buy Walmeck- SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Widely used for high-speed data transmission of fibre channel and 10 gigabit ethernet, cloud computing, data centers, servers, switches, optical transceivers, high-speed network cards, big data storage, RAID disk arrays, high-speed networks, routers, hubs, SANs, NIC cards, host bus adapters, etc. 。 Delivers 10Gbps/sec transmission rate, to meet high-speed network requirements. 。 The single channel optical module allows to connect single optical fiber for saving the cost while ensuring high-speed transmission of data. 。 Features small size, high performance, lower power consumption and faster transmission rate, to ensure stable and fast signal propagation. 。 High quality zinc alloy material ensures its high performance and durability. 。 Specially designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber, which is compliant with SFF-8431 protocol standard.。 。 Specification:。 Item: Optical Module。 Model: SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-SR (Optional)。 Material: Zinc Alloy。 Transmission Distance: 10km (SFP-10G-LR), 300m (SFP-10G-SR)。 Channel: Single Channel。 Transmission Speed: 10Gbps/sec。 Interface: LC dual fiber。 Working temperature: 0°C - 70°C。 Item Size: 5.66 * 1.37 * 1.0cm / 2.2 * 0.5 * 0.4inches。 Item Weight: 30g / 1.06oz。 Package Size: 10.2 * 6.1 * 2.4cm / 4.01 * 2.4 * 0.9inches。 。 Package Included:。 1 * Optical Module 。 。 。

SFP-10G-SR 10Gb//s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module Walmeck
SFP-10G-SR 10Gb//s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module Walmeck
SFP-10G-SR 10Gb//s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module Walmeck

SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module Walmeck

Galaxy Backdrop Magic Universe 9x6ft Vinyl Photography Background Starry Sky Twinkle Stars Starry Light Dots Mysterious Nebula Deep Space Birthday Party Video Studio Photo Prop Decor. Fast Charging Retractable Black 3 Amp High Powered Compact Car Charger Compatible for Apple iPad Pro 11-inch 15 Watt Pro 12.9-inch Cellet Made, Professional Camera Sunshade Visor LCD Hood Screen Protector for Nikon D7500 Market&YCY D7500 Sun Shade Screen Protector. for Easy Installation Coaxial Cable Screw On Connector 4 Pack THE CIMPLE CO no Tool Required Twist On Type Fitting for RG6 Coax Cable. iProTool Single Output Switching Power Supply 24V 3.2A 100~120V/200~240V AC Input LED Power Supply 75W 24V Transformer. Flexible Tripod Dust Blower Lens Pen 3pc Cleaning Kit Tall Tripod. Handheld Mini USB Misting Fan Cute Rechargeable Water Spray Fan Portable Electric Personal Cooling Mist Humidifier Fan Mute Battery Operated Small Air Fan for Home Office School Travel Camping Outdoor. Yongnuo AC Adapter for YN-760 & YN-1200 LED Video Light. BINGFEI Wired Gaming Mouse 4000 DPI 8button RGB Backlight Breathing for PC Game Player Business Office Compact Mouse. FLASIY Carnival Circus Photography Backdrops 10x7ft Ferris Wheel Carousel Background Photo Booth Studio Props LHAY589. Twilight Seascape at Karon Beach Thailand Exotic Vacation Getaway Destination Picture Background for Baby Birthday Party Wedding Vinyl Studio Props Photography Ocean 8x10 FT Photography Backdrop. Color : One Point Two LEZDPP Microphone Mobile Phone SLR Camera Live K Song Capacitor Chest Wheat Interview Capacitor Radio Portable, Apple iPad Xiaomi Xiaoyi YI SJCAM Nikon Canon WEIHONG Backpackage Bag DL-B016 Portable Waterproof Scratch-Proof Outdoor Sports Sling Shoulder Bag Camera Bag Phone Tablet Bag for GoPro Samsung,. A-Tech 8GB RAM for Lenovo IDEAPAD 520 15-INCH DDR4 2400MHz SODIMM PC4-19200 260-Pin Non-ECC Memory Upgrade Module. uxcell SNOWFAN Authorized 40mm x 40mm x 10mm 12V Brushless DC Cooling Fan 0389. NEW Keyless Entry Key Fob Remote For a 2008 Ford Taurus X 4BTN DIY Programming, Outdoor photography bag digital SLR professional waterproof oil wax canvas camera bag micro shoulder bag dark gray.