Kontakt

Kontakt

+48 123 127 123
biuro@ihome.nieruchomosci.pl

Deweloper:
Sprzedaż:

SM - GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AO ADDON FORCE10 NETWORKS GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 COMPATIBLE OC-48-IR SFP TRANSCEIVER

ADDON FORCE10 NETWORKS GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 COMPATIBLE OC-48-IR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM - GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AO: Computers & Accessories. ADDON FORCE10 NETWORKS GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 COMPATIBLE OC-48-IR SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM - GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AO: Computers & Accessories. This Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 15km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with specific configuration data required for seamless networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other or 3rd party transceivers, for outstanding network performance. We offer a complete line of compatible network transceiver modules. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. All our products are functionally tested in their intended application; we guarantee our product will work right the first time. Mfp Part No. : GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AO 。 。 。

SM - GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AO ADDON FORCE10 NETWORKS GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 COMPATIBLE OC-48-IR SFP TRANSCEIVER

SM - GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AO ADDON FORCE10 NETWORKS GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 COMPATIBLE OC-48-IR SFP TRANSCEIVER

5x5FT Vinyl Wall Photography Backdrop,Hearts,Sewing Themed Love Symbols Background for Baby Birthday Party Wedding Graduation Home Decoration, Cell Phone Memory Card 64GB microSDXC Class 10 Extreme Memory Card with SD Adapter HTC Desire 626 G. Tripod Holder Head Mount 1/4 Screw Adapter Camera Bracket Insaneness for DJI Osmo Pocket. 6.50 ft Intermec USB Data Transfer Cable USB USB, Intel Xeon E3-1230 E3 1230 3.2 GHz Quad-Core CPU Processor 8M 80W LGA 1155. No-name Refill Copier Color Laser Toner Powder Kit for Brother HL4750cdwt MFC9460cdn MFC9560cdw MFC9970cdw HL-4750cdw Laser Toner Power Printer 100g/Bottle,5 Black,5 Cyan,5 Magenta,5 Yellow. YEELE 5x3ft Lunar Chinese New Year Backdrop 2020 Year of The Rat Chinese Knot Photography Background 2020 Spring Festival Portrait Photo Booth Prop Digital Wallpaper, JDY-40 2.4G Wireless Serial Port Transmission Transceiver and Remote Communication Module Super NRF24L01, WINGONEER Mini32 V2.0 ESP32 WiFi Bluetooth Module Development Board Electronic Module, PartsCollection Aub0912vh Hewlett-Packard 92X25mm 4-Pin Fan Assembly for Dc5100 7100, White Black Point Products BV-083 White 12-Foot RG-6 H.D Coax with Fittings, 1TB Micron 1300 SATA TLC 2.5 SSD, 1TB 2.5 Hard Drive for Lenovo G530-4151 G530-4456 G550-2958 G555-0873 G560-0679 K23-K230. 6x6FT Vinyl Backdrop Photographer,Mosaic,Fishes with Long Fins Art Background for Baby Birthday Party Wedding Graduation Home Decoration, Wire Harness Pioneer DEH-X6700BT DEH-X5700HD AVH-X6500BT FH-X520UI MVH-X370BT, HP 10.1-inch Digital Picture Frame, with SD Adapter 100MBs Works with Kingston SanFlash Kingston 64GB React MicroSDXC for LG V30.