Kontakt

Kontakt

+48 123 127 123
biuro@ihome.nieruchomosci.pl

Deweloper:
Sprzedaż:

LODFIBER SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

LODFIBER SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. LODFIBER SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 。 Dell SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Compatible 。 1000BASE-LX TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver 。 LODFIBER SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver 。100% Dell Compatible 。1000BASE-LX TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver 。Specifications: 。Part Number:SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 。Form Factor: SFP 。Device Type: Transceiver module 。Application: 1000BASE-LX 。Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps 。Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm 。Max Distance: 10km 。Fiber Type: SMF 。Connector: Simplex LC 。Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C 。Compliant with MSA SFP Specification 。 。 。

LODFIBER SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX//1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

LODFIBER SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

CSFOTO 5x7ft Colorized Brick Wall Backdrop Wooden Board Photography Background Interior Decoration Birthday Party Goods Children Adult Portrait Shooting Photo Booth Studio Video Props Wallpaper, Shentesel Automatic Car LCD Digital Display Smart PWM Battery Charging Charger 12V 6A US Plug Black. 8.5 inch Electronic Drawing and Writing Board for Kids & Adults Portable Handwriting Notepad with Stylus for School and Office White LCD Writing Tablet, AC Adapter for Sony DCR-SR70E ac Sony DCR-SR67C ac Sony DCRSR67C Sony DCRSR70E ac. CHNASAWE Laptop FR French Backlit Keyboard for IBM ThinkPad T470s MT 20HF 20HG. Nikon D810 High Grade Multi-Coated 77mm Multi-Threaded Nw Direct Microfiber Cleaning Cloth. 3 Piece Lens Filter Kit Made by Optics, Seamless Christmas Pattern with Decorated Hand Drawn Simple Chr Locking Edge Extended Size Desk Mat Non-Slip Rubber Mouse Pad 35.4 x 15.7 NO-70974 Homenon Professional Large Gaming Mouse Cushion. Color : Pink Air Cooling Fan Cute Mini USB Fan Handheld Portable Desktop Round Electric Fan Detachable Base Home Office Fans, Gowersdee Head Strap Mount Belt Headband Holder for DJI OSMO Action for GoPro Hero Camera, Laeacco 7x5ft Cartoon Santa Clauss Home Background Winter Snow Landscape Backdrop Vinyl Santa Claus Elk Snowing Scene Gifts Merry Christmas Eve Winter Theme Party Banner New Year Photo Studio Prop, 1GB DDR-266 PC2100 RAM Memory Upgrade for The Foxconn NF4K8MC Desktop Board, 8x8FT Vinyl Wall Photography Backdrop,Animal,Hipster Cat with Palms Background for Party Home Decor Outdoorsy Theme Shoot Props. Pixco Professional Auto Lock Head Quick Release Monopod with Feet Support Stand Blue. Compatible with Airpods 2 & 1 Shockproof TPU Gel Portable Protection Soft Case Cover Skin with Carabiner Clip Keychain Paisley Watercolor Floral Tile. Dell 2360 Watt Redundant PFC Power Supply for PowerEdge M1000e Z2360P-00. Booth Great for Photo Studio Luxury Cruise Ship Deck at Sunset Yacht Deck Coast in the distance Photography Backdrop 7X5FT Photo Background Selfie,Baby Sunset Yacht Deck Background Party, M750 s - for Color LaserJet Enterprise CP5525 HP CE860A Media tray LaserJet Enterprise 700 500 sheets in 1 tray, Panasonic PV-DV121 Camcorder External Microphone.